List of DSi Homebrew Applications: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Hallowizer (talk | contribs) Twilight menu doesn’t exist, not sure what made you think it does |
DeadSpecimen (talk | contribs) m Previous edit is misinformation |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|[[Pkmn-Chest]] | |[[Pkmn-Chest]] | ||
|A tool to transfer Pokemon from gen 3-gen 5 | |A tool to transfer Pokemon from gen 3-gen 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:TWiLightMenu.png]] | |||
|[[TWiLight Menu++]] | |||
|A custom Homebrew menu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Unlaunch.png]] | | [[File:Unlaunch.png]] | ||
Revision as of 09:51, 11 July 2022
| All | Utilities |
|---|
Utilities
| Name | Description | |
|---|---|---|
| dumpTool | A tool for dumping the DSi NAND | |
| GodMode9i | A DSi File Manager | |
| hiyaCFW | A tool to create a SD NAND | |
| Pkmn-Chest | A tool to transfer Pokemon from gen 3-gen 5 | |
| TWiLight Menu++ | A custom Homebrew menu | |
| Unlaunch | A tool that lets you run homebrew and change the startup app |