Test Points: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
New page: == Table of Test Points == {| class="wikitable" border="1" {{table}} | /IRQ_0||COM1||LDG10||LS||P05||SD10_CD||SPLN||X+ |- | /mRST||COM2||LDG11||MC1_CLK||P06||SD10_CLK||SPLP||Y- |- | /WiFi... |
Put everything in one column and added a second one for stuff to be put into. |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" {{table}} | {| class="wikitable" border="1" {{table}} | ||
| /IRQ_0|| | | /IRQ_0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /mRST|| | | /mRST|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /WiFi_RST|| | | /WiFi_RST|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ADPO|| | | ADPO|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AOUT | | AOUT|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ATH_TX_H | | ATH_TX_H|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B+ | | B+|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BLA1 | | BLA1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BLA2 | | BLA2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BLC1 | | BLC1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BLC2 | | BLC2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BLUE | | BLUE|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BT- | | BT-|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BT+ | | BT+|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAM_D0 | | CAM_D0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAM_D1 | | CAM_D1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAM_D2 | | CAM_D2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAM_D3 | | CAM_D3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAM_D4 | | CAM_D4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAM_D5 | | CAM_D5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAM_D6 | | CAM_D6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAM_D7 | | CAM_D7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAM_LED | | CAM_LED|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAM_RST | | CAM_RST|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CKI||LDB25||LIN||P04||SCL1||SPL||X-|| | | CKI|| | ||
|- | |||
| COM1|| | |||
|- | |||
| COM2|| | |||
|- | |||
| DCLK|| | |||
|- | |||
| DET|| | |||
|- | |||
| EXTB+|| | |||
|- | |||
| GCK|| | |||
|- | |||
| GND1|| | |||
|- | |||
| GND2|| | |||
|- | |||
| GPIO330|| | |||
|- | |||
| GSP|| | |||
|- | |||
| HP#SP|| | |||
|- | |||
| HSYNC|| | |||
|- | |||
| INI|| | |||
|- | |||
| LBD24|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDB10|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDB11|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDB12|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDB13|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDB14|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDB15|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDB20|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDB21|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDB22|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDB23|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDB25|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDG10|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDG11|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDG12|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDG13|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDG14|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDG15|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDG20|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDG21|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDG22|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDG23|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDG24|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDG25|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDR10|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDR11|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDR12|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDR13|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDR14|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDR15|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDR20|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDR21|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDR22|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDR23|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDR24|| | |||
|- | |||
| LDR25|| | |||
|- | |||
| LIN|| | |||
|- | |||
| LS|| | |||
|- | |||
| MC1_CLK|| | |||
|- | |||
| MC1_CS|| | |||
|- | |||
| MC1_CS2|| | |||
|- | |||
| MC1_DET|| | |||
|- | |||
| MC1_IO0|| | |||
|- | |||
| MC1_IO1|| | |||
|- | |||
| MC1_IO2|| | |||
|- | |||
| MC1_IO3|| | |||
|- | |||
| MC1_IO4|| | |||
|- | |||
| MC1_IO5|| | |||
|- | |||
| MC1_IO6|| | |||
|- | |||
| MC1_IO7|| | |||
|- | |||
| MC1_IREQ|| | |||
|- | |||
| MC1_RES|| | |||
|- | |||
| MC1_VDD|| | |||
|- | |||
| mFE|| | |||
|- | |||
| MIC|| | |||
|- | |||
| ORANGE|| | |||
|- | |||
| P00|| | |||
|- | |||
| P01|| | |||
|- | |||
| P02|| | |||
|- | |||
| P03|| | |||
|- | |||
| P04|| | |||
|- | |||
| P04|| | |||
|- | |||
| P05|| | |||
|- | |||
| P06|| | |||
|- | |||
| P06|| | |||
|- | |||
| P07|| | |||
|- | |||
| P08|| | |||
|- | |||
| P09|| | |||
|- | |||
| PENIRQ|| | |||
|- | |||
| PM_SLP|| | |||
|- | |||
| PMOFF|| | |||
|- | |||
| PVDD|| | |||
|- | |||
| PWSW|| | |||
|- | |||
| PWSWO|| | |||
|- | |||
| R00|| | |||
|- | |||
| R01|| | |||
|- | |||
| R7|| | |||
|- | |||
| RCLK|| | |||
|- | |||
| RED|| | |||
|- | |||
| RESET|| | |||
|- | |||
| REV|| | |||
|- | |||
| RICHG|| | |||
|- | |||
| Rosc|| | |||
|- | |||
| RTC_INT|| | |||
|- | |||
| SCK|| | |||
|- | |||
| SCL|| | |||
|- | |||
| SCL1|| | |||
|- | |||
| SD10_CD|| | |||
|- | |||
| SD10_CLK|| | |||
|- | |||
| SD10_CMD|| | |||
|- | |||
| SD10_DATA1|| | |||
|- | |||
| SD10_DATA2|| | |||
|- | |||
| SD10_DATA3|| | |||
|- | |||
| SD10_DATAO|| | |||
|- | |||
| SD10_VDD|| | |||
|- | |||
| SD10_WP|| | |||
|- | |||
| SD11_CLK|| | |||
|- | |||
| SDA|| | |||
|- | |||
| SDA1|| | |||
|- | |||
| SG|| | |||
|- | |||
| SL|| | |||
|- | |||
| SND_MCLK|| | |||
|- | |||
| SND_SCLK|| | |||
|- | |||
| SND_SD0|| | |||
|- | |||
| SND_SDI|| | |||
|- | |||
| SND_WS|| | |||
|- | |||
| SPI_CS1|| | |||
|- | |||
| SPI_CS2|| | |||
|- | |||
| SPI_CS3|| | |||
|- | |||
| SPI_MISO|| | |||
|- | |||
| SPI_MOSI|| | |||
|- | |||
| SPL|| | |||
|- | |||
| SPLN|| | |||
|- | |||
| SPLP|| | |||
|- | |||
| SPRN|| | |||
|- | |||
| SPRP|| | |||
|- | |||
| SR|| | |||
|- | |||
| TH|| | |||
|- | |||
| VCNT5|| | |||
|- | |||
| VD18|| | |||
|- | |||
| VDD-5|| | |||
|- | |||
| VDD10|| | |||
|- | |||
| VDD12|| | |||
|- | |||
| VDD28|| | |||
|- | |||
| VDD33|| | |||
|- | |||
| VDD42|| | |||
|- | |||
| VDD5|| | |||
|- | |||
| VDET-|| | |||
|- | |||
| VGND|| | |||
|- | |||
| VIN|| | |||
|- | |||
| VOLN|| | |||
|- | |||
| VOLP|| | |||
|- | |||
| VSHD|| | |||
|- | |||
| VSYNC|| | |||
|- | |||
| WL_RXPE|| | |||
|- | |||
| WL_TXPE|| | |||
|- | |||
| X-|| | |||
|- | |||
| X+|| | |||
|- | |||
| Y-|| | |||
|- | |||
| Y+|| | |||
|- | |||
| YELLOW|| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Descriptions == | == Descriptions == | ||
(kinda empty right now.) | (kinda empty right now.) | ||
Revision as of 04:40, 5 September 2009
Table of Test Points
| /IRQ_0 | |
| /mRST | |
| /WiFi_RST | |
| ADPO | |
| AOUT | |
| ATH_TX_H | |
| B+ | |
| BLA1 | |
| BLA2 | |
| BLC1 | |
| BLC2 | |
| BLUE | |
| BT- | |
| BT+ | |
| CAM_D0 | |
| CAM_D1 | |
| CAM_D2 | |
| CAM_D3 | |
| CAM_D4 | |
| CAM_D5 | |
| CAM_D6 | |
| CAM_D7 | |
| CAM_LED | |
| CAM_RST | |
| CKI | |
| COM1 | |
| COM2 | |
| DCLK | |
| DET | |
| EXTB+ | |
| GCK | |
| GND1 | |
| GND2 | |
| GPIO330 | |
| GSP | |
| HP#SP | |
| HSYNC | |
| INI | |
| LBD24 | |
| LDB10 | |
| LDB11 | |
| LDB12 | |
| LDB13 | |
| LDB14 | |
| LDB15 | |
| LDB20 | |
| LDB21 | |
| LDB22 | |
| LDB23 | |
| LDB25 | |
| LDG10 | |
| LDG11 | |
| LDG12 | |
| LDG13 | |
| LDG14 | |
| LDG15 | |
| LDG20 | |
| LDG21 | |
| LDG22 | |
| LDG23 | |
| LDG24 | |
| LDG25 | |
| LDR10 | |
| LDR11 | |
| LDR12 | |
| LDR13 | |
| LDR14 | |
| LDR15 | |
| LDR20 | |
| LDR21 | |
| LDR22 | |
| LDR23 | |
| LDR24 | |
| LDR25 | |
| LIN | |
| LS | |
| MC1_CLK | |
| MC1_CS | |
| MC1_CS2 | |
| MC1_DET | |
| MC1_IO0 | |
| MC1_IO1 | |
| MC1_IO2 | |
| MC1_IO3 | |
| MC1_IO4 | |
| MC1_IO5 | |
| MC1_IO6 | |
| MC1_IO7 | |
| MC1_IREQ | |
| MC1_RES | |
| MC1_VDD | |
| mFE | |
| MIC | |
| ORANGE | |
| P00 | |
| P01 | |
| P02 | |
| P03 | |
| P04 | |
| P04 | |
| P05 | |
| P06 | |
| P06 | |
| P07 | |
| P08 | |
| P09 | |
| PENIRQ | |
| PM_SLP | |
| PMOFF | |
| PVDD | |
| PWSW | |
| PWSWO | |
| R00 | |
| R01 | |
| R7 | |
| RCLK | |
| RED | |
| RESET | |
| REV | |
| RICHG | |
| Rosc | |
| RTC_INT | |
| SCK | |
| SCL | |
| SCL1 | |
| SD10_CD | |
| SD10_CLK | |
| SD10_CMD | |
| SD10_DATA1 | |
| SD10_DATA2 | |
| SD10_DATA3 | |
| SD10_DATAO | |
| SD10_VDD | |
| SD10_WP | |
| SD11_CLK | |
| SDA | |
| SDA1 | |
| SG | |
| SL | |
| SND_MCLK | |
| SND_SCLK | |
| SND_SD0 | |
| SND_SDI | |
| SND_WS | |
| SPI_CS1 | |
| SPI_CS2 | |
| SPI_CS3 | |
| SPI_MISO | |
| SPI_MOSI | |
| SPL | |
| SPLN | |
| SPLP | |
| SPRN | |
| SPRP | |
| SR | |
| TH | |
| VCNT5 | |
| VD18 | |
| VDD-5 | |
| VDD10 | |
| VDD12 | |
| VDD28 | |
| VDD33 | |
| VDD42 | |
| VDD5 | |
| VDET- | |
| VGND | |
| VIN | |
| VOLN | |
| VOLP | |
| VSHD | |
| VSYNC | |
| WL_RXPE | |
| WL_TXPE | |
| X- | |
| X+ | |
| Y- | |
| Y+ | |
| YELLOW | |
Descriptions
(kinda empty right now.)